Play-off
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Dream team - POTHEADS
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:3 15.04.2017 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - Fretky
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:3 s.n. 15.04.2017 10:30 |
|
FBC Dream team - POTHEADS
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
4:6 22.04.2017 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - Fretky
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
11:6 22.04.2017 08:00 |
|
FBC Dream team - POTHEADS
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
1:3 06.05.2017 08:00 |
|
IBK GYMO - Fretky
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
11:0 06.05.2017 09:15 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
IBK GYMO - POTHEADS
Finále (2. zápas) |
5:2 20.05.2017 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - POTHEADS
Finále (1. zápas) |
7:4 13.05.2017 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - POTHEADS
Finále (3. zápas) |
2:1 27.05.2017 10:30 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Dream team - Fretky
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
10:4 27.05.2017 09:15 |
o 5. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Morgans - FBC DEVILS Čadca
o 5. miesto (1. zápas) |
6:12 15.04.2017 08:00 |
|
Morgans - FBC DEVILS Čadca
o 5. miesto (2. zápas) |
5:10 22.04.2017 10:30 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Fretky - FBC Dream team
1. kolo |
8:7 24.09.2016 08:00 |
|
Morgans - POTHEADS
1. kolo |
0:14 24.09.2016 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - FBC DEVILS Čadca
1. kolo |
13:1 24.09.2016 10:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Dream team - IBK GYMO
2. kolo |
3:4 01.10.2016 08:00 |
|
Morgans - Fretky
2. kolo |
1:16 01.10.2016 09:15 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC DEVILS Čadca
2. kolo |
4:1 01.10.2016 10:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC DEVILS Čadca - Fretky
3. kolo |
4:7 15.10.2016 08:00 |
|
POTHEADS - IBK GYMO
3. kolo |
4:6 15.10.2016 09:15 |
|
FBC Dream team - Morgans
3. kolo |
7:3 15.10.2016 10:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
POTHEADS - FBC Dream team
4. kolo |
1:6 22.10.2016 08:00 |
|
Morgans - FBC DEVILS Čadca
4. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 22.10.2016 09:15 |
|
Fretky - IBK GYMO
4. kolo |
3:5 22.10.2016 10:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC DEVILS Čadca - FBC Dream team
5. kolo |
2:8 29.10.2016 08:00 |
|
Fretky - POTHEADS
5. kolo |
5:7 29.10.2016 09:15 |
|
Morgans - IBK GYMO
5. kolo |
0:23 29.10.2016 10:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Fretky - FBC Dream team
6. kolo |
2:9 05.11.2016 08:00 |
|
Morgans - POTHEADS
6. kolo |
1:19 05.11.2016 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - FBC DEVILS Čadca
6. kolo |
9:4 05.11.2016 10:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Morgans - Fretky
7. kolo |
4:15 12.11.2016 08:00 |
|
FBC Dream team - IBK GYMO
7. kolo |
8:5 12.11.2016 09:15 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC DEVILS Čadca
7. kolo |
5:3 12.11.2016 10:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
POTHEADS - IBK GYMO
8. kolo |
5:6 19.11.2016 08:00 |
|
FBC Dream team - Morgans
8. kolo |
18:1 19.11.2016 10:30 |
|
FBC DEVILS Čadca - Fretky
8. kolo |
5:10 08.04.2017 09:15 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Morgans - FBC DEVILS Čadca
9. kolo |
2:13 26.11.2016 08:00 |
|
FBC Dream team - POTHEADS
9. kolo |
6:10 26.11.2016 09:15 |
|
Fretky - IBK GYMO
9. kolo |
5:10 26.11.2016 10:30 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC DEVILS Čadca - FBC Dream team
10. kolo |
5:6 03.12.2016 08:00 |
|
Morgans - IBK GYMO
10. kolo |
0:5 kont. 03.12.2016 09:15 |
|
Fretky - POTHEADS
10. kolo |
1:20 03.12.2016 10:30 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Fretky - FBC Dream team
11. kolo |
3:8 10.12.2016 08:00 |
|
Morgans - POTHEADS
11. kolo |
2:11 10.12.2016 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - FBC DEVILS Čadca
11. kolo |
9:5 10.12.2016 10:30 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Morgans - Fretky
12. kolo |
3:16 01.04.2017 08:00 |
|
1
FBC Dream team - IBK GYMO
12. kolo |
4:3 s.n. 01.04.2017 09:15 |
|
1
POTHEADS - FBC DEVILS Čadca
12. kolo |
4:5 01.04.2017 10:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
POTHEADS - IBK GYMO
13. kolo |
6:3 21.01.2017 08:00 |
|
FBC Dream team - Morgans
13. kolo |
23:2 21.01.2017 10:30 |
|
FBC DEVILS Čadca - Fretky
13. kolo |
2:18 08.04.2017 10:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Morgans - FBC DEVILS Čadca
14. kolo |
1:7 28.01.2017 08:00 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Dream team
14. kolo |
2:7 28.01.2017 09:15 |
|
Fretky - IBK GYMO
14. kolo |
4:8 28.01.2017 10:30 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC DEVILS Čadca - FBC Dream team
15. kolo |
5:13 04.02.2017 08:00 |
|
Morgans - IBK GYMO
15. kolo |
3:15 04.02.2017 09:15 |
|
1
Fretky - POTHEADS
15. kolo |
4:11 04.02.2017 10:30 |
16. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Fretky - FBC Dream team
16. kolo |
3:17 11.02.2017 08:00 |
|
1
Morgans - POTHEADS
16. kolo |
2:19 11.02.2017 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - FBC DEVILS Čadca
16. kolo |
6:4 11.02.2017 10:30 |
17. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Dream team - IBK GYMO
17. kolo |
3:4 04.03.2017 08:00 |
|
Morgans - Fretky
17. kolo |
2:22 04.03.2017 09:15 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC DEVILS Čadca
17. kolo |
4:1 04.03.2017 10:30 |
18. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
FBC DEVILS Čadca - Fretky
18. kolo |
7:11 25.02.2017 08:00 |
|
1
POTHEADS - IBK GYMO
18. kolo |
4:0 25.02.2017 09:15 |
|
1
FBC Dream team - Morgans
18. kolo |
21:3 25.02.2017 10:30 |
19. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
POTHEADS - FBC Dream team
19. kolo |
2:11 11.03.2017 08:00 |
|
1
Morgans - FBC DEVILS Čadca
19. kolo |
0:10 11.03.2017 09:15 |
|
Fretky - IBK GYMO
19. kolo |
6:19 11.03.2017 10:30 |
20. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
1
FBC DEVILS Čadca - FBC Dream team
20. kolo |
5:16 25.03.2017 08:00 |
|
1
Fretky - POTHEADS
20. kolo |
1:7 25.03.2017 09:15 |
|
IBK GYMO - Morgans
20. kolo |
15:1 25.03.2017 10:30 |