Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - MRKVY príp.
1. kolo |
9:1 26.10.2012 15:00 |
|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
1. kolo |
1:15 26.10.2012 16:00 |
|
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
1. kolo |
8:4 26.10.2012 17:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MRKVY príp. - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
2. kolo |
3:16 16.11.2012 15:00 |
|
ZŠ Jarná (príp.) - FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
2. kolo |
0:16 16.11.2012 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - ZŠ Martinská príp.
2. kolo |
17:0 16.11.2012 17:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - MRKVY príp.
3. kolo |
3:8 30.11.2012 15:00 |
|
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
3. kolo |
9:3 30.11.2012 16:00 |
|
ŠK Juventa (prípr.) - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
3. kolo |
6:2 30.11.2012 17:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MRKVY príp. - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
4. kolo |
9:3 14.12.2012 15:00 |
|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
4. kolo |
8:4 14.12.2012 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
4. kolo |
0:20 14.12.2012 17:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - MRKVY príp.
5. kolo |
13:4 25.01.2013 15:00 |
|
ŠK Juventa (prípr.) - ZŠ Martinská príp.
5. kolo |
16:1 25.01.2013 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Jarná (príp.) - ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
5. kolo |
4:17 25.01.2013 17:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - MRKVY príp.
6. kolo |
11:3 08.02.2013 15:00 |
|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
6. kolo |
2:5 08.02.2013 16:00 |
|
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
6. kolo |
14:4 08.02.2013 17:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ZŠ Jarná (príp.) - FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
7. kolo |
2:11 22.02.2013 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - ZŠ Martinská príp.
7. kolo |
11:3 22.02.2013 17:00 |
|
MRKVY príp. - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
7. kolo |
0:5 kont. 26.04.2013 15:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - MRKVY príp.
8. kolo |
4:0 08.03.2013 15:00 |
|
1
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
8. kolo |
9:11 08.03.2013 16:00 |
|
ŠK Juventa (prípr.) - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
8. kolo |
10:0 08.03.2013 17:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MRKVY príp. - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
9. kolo |
1:11 22.03.2013 15:00 |
|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
9. kolo |
4:8 22.03.2013 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
9. kolo |
4:11 22.03.2013 17:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - MRKVY príp.
10. kolo |
4:6 05.04.2013 15:00 |
|
ŠK Juventa (prípr.) - ZŠ Martinská príp.
10. kolo |
9:5 05.04.2013 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Jarná (príp.) - ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
10. kolo |
10:11 05.04.2013 17:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - MRKVY príp.
11. kolo |
15:0 19.04.2013 15:00 |
|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
11. kolo |
6:5 19.04.2013 16:00 |
|
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
11. kolo |
8:6 19.04.2013 17:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MRKVY príp. - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
12. kolo |
4:13 03.05.2013 15:00 |
|
ZŠ Jarná (príp.) - FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
12. kolo |
4:9 03.05.2013 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - ZŠ Martinská príp.
12. kolo |
11:1 03.05.2013 17:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - MRKVY príp.
13. kolo |
4:5 17.05.2013 15:00 |
|
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
13. kolo |
3:8 17.05.2013 16:00 |
|
ŠK Juventa (prípr.) - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
13. kolo |
5:0 kont. 17.05.2013 17:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MRKVY príp. - ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
14. kolo |
7:10 31.05.2013 15:00 |
|
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.) - ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
14. kolo |
5:5 31.05.2013 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Martinská príp. - FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
14. kolo |
4:6 31.05.2013 17:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.) - MRKVY príp.
15. kolo |
9:6 07.06.2013 15:00 |
|
ŠK Juventa (prípr.) - ZŠ Martinská príp.
15. kolo |
2:9 07.06.2013 16:00 |
|
ZŠ Jarná (príp.) - ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
15. kolo |
0:5 kont. 07.06.2013 17:00 |