Play-off
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BOMBERS - FBC Bypass Púchov
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
6:10 13.07.2020 18:00 |
|
Unihoc Žirafa - FBC Jokers Žilina
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
14:2 15.07.2020 18:30 |
|
FBC Jokers Žilina - Unihoc Žirafa
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
0:5 kont. 20.07.2020 18:30 |
|
FBC Bypass Púchov - BOMBERS
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
6:10 20.07.2020 19:45 |
|
BOMBERS - FBC Bypass Púchov
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
8:4 27.07.2020 18:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BOMBERS - Unihoc Žirafa
Finále (1. zápas) |
3:13 29.07.2020 18:30 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Jokers Žilina - FBC FOFO
1. kolo |
2:6 21.10.2019 18:00 |
|
FBC Bypass Púchov - BOMBERS
1. kolo |
7:11 21.10.2019 19:15 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC FOFO - FBC Bypass Púchov
2. kolo |
4:5 28.10.2019 18:00 |
|
Unihoc Žirafa - FBC Jokers Žilina
2. kolo |
8:7 s.n. 28.10.2019 19:15 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BOMBERS - FBC FOFO
3. kolo |
12:8 04.11.2019 19:15 |
|
FBC Bypass Púchov - Unihoc Žirafa
3. kolo |
10:17 07.07.2020 18:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Unihoc Žirafa - BOMBERS
4. kolo |
6:9 11.11.2019 18:00 |
|
FBC Jokers Žilina - FBC Bypass Púchov
4. kolo |
8:0 11.11.2019 19:15 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BOMBERS - FBC Jokers Žilina
5. kolo |
8:7 s.n. 18.11.2019 18:00 |
|
FBC FOFO - Unihoc Žirafa
5. kolo |
7:20 18.11.2019 19:15 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BOMBERS - FBC Bypass Púchov
6. kolo |
16:5 25.11.2019 18:00 |
|
FBC FOFO - FBC Jokers Žilina
6. kolo |
2:13 25.11.2019 19:15 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Jokers Žilina - Unihoc Žirafa
7. kolo |
0:15 02.12.2019 18:00 |
|
FBC Bypass Púchov - FBC FOFO
7. kolo |
9:5 02.12.2019 19:15 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC FOFO - BOMBERS
8. kolo |
8:12 09.12.2019 18:00 |
|
Unihoc Žirafa - FBC Bypass Púchov
8. kolo |
19:3 09.12.2019 19:15 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BOMBERS - Unihoc Žirafa
9. kolo |
6:5 s.n. 16.12.2019 19:00 |
|
FBC Bypass Púchov - FBC Jokers Žilina
9. kolo |
6:5 02.03.2020 18:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Jokers Žilina - BOMBERS
10. kolo |
5:7 17.02.2020 19:15 |
|
Unihoc Žirafa - FBC FOFO
10. kolo |
0:5 kont. 02.03.2020 19:15 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Jokers Žilina - FBC FOFO
11. kolo |
10:9 09.03.2020 18:00 |
|
FBC Bypass Púchov - BOMBERS
11. kolo |
8:11 09.03.2020 19:15 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC FOFO - FBC Bypass Púchov
12. kolo |
6:14 15.06.2020 18:00 |
|
Unihoc Žirafa - FBC Jokers Žilina
12. kolo |
4:3 s.n. 15.06.2020 19:15 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Bypass Púchov - Unihoc Žirafa
13. kolo |
5:12 22.06.2020 18:00 |
|
BOMBERS - FBC FOFO
13. kolo |
12:10 22.06.2020 19:15 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Unihoc Žirafa - BOMBERS
14. kolo |
12:7 29.06.2020 18:00 |
|
FBC Jokers Žilina - FBC Bypass Púchov
14. kolo |
7:8 s.n. 29.06.2020 19:15 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
BOMBERS - FBC Jokers Žilina
15. kolo |
8:10 06.07.2020 18:00 |
|
FBC FOFO - Unihoc Žirafa
15. kolo |
5:23 06.07.2020 19:15 |