Play-off
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Dream team - FBC Svrčinovec
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
16:1 24.03.2018 09:15 |
|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - POTHEADS
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:4 24.03.2018 08:00 |
|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - POTHEADS
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
6:7 31.03.2018 09:15 |
|
FBC Dream team - FBC Svrčinovec
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
19:1 31.03.2018 08:00 |
|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - POTHEADS
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
5:4 14.04.2018 08:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - FBC Dream team
Finále (1. zápas) |
9:2 28.04.2018 08:00 |
|
FBC Dream team - IBK Gymo - Fresh idea
Finále (2. zápas) |
4:7 05.05.2018 08:00 |
|
FBC Dream team - IBK Gymo - Fresh idea
Finále (3. zápas) |
7:14 19.05.2018 09:15 |
o 3. miesto
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
POTHEADS - FBC Svrčinovec
o 3. miesto (1. zápas) |
9:1 19.05.2018 08:00 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
POTHEADS - IBK Gymo - Fresh idea
1. kolo |
3:7 07.10.2017 08:00 |
|
FBC Morgans - FBC Svrčinovec
1. kolo |
5:6 07.10.2017 09:15 |
|
FBC Dream team - IBK Gymo - Fresh idea
1. kolo |
7:6 07.10.2017 10:30 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Morgans - FBC Dream team
2. kolo |
1:15 28.10.2017 08:00 |
|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - FBC Svrčinovec
2. kolo |
13:3 28.10.2017 09:15 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Morgans
2. kolo |
16:5 28.10.2017 10:30 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
POTHEADS - IBK Gymo - Fresh idea
3. kolo |
8:10 21.10.2017 08:00 |
|
FBC Morgans - FBC Svrčinovec
3. kolo |
10:5 21.10.2017 09:15 |
|
FBC Dream team - IBK Gymo - Fresh idea
3. kolo |
6:8 21.10.2017 10:30 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Svrčinovec - FBC Dream team
4. kolo |
5:9 25.11.2017 08:00 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Svrčinovec
4. kolo |
4:3 25.11.2017 09:15 |
|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - FBC Morgans
4. kolo |
13:4 25.11.2017 10:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Morgans - FBC Dream team
5. kolo |
5:14 18.11.2017 08:00 |
|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - FBC Svrčinovec
5. kolo |
18:2 18.11.2017 09:15 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Morgans
5. kolo |
12:2 18.11.2017 10:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - FBC Morgans
6. kolo |
13:4 02.12.2017 10:30 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Dream team
6. kolo |
4:3 s.n. 27.01.2018 07:45 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Svrčinovec
6. kolo |
15:7 27.01.2018 08:00 |
|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - FBC Morgans
6. kolo |
9:2 27.01.2018 09:15 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
POTHEADS - IBK Gymo - Fresh idea
7. kolo |
7:8 s.n. 03.02.2018 08:00 |
|
FBC Svrčinovec - FBC Dream team
7. kolo |
4:9 03.02.2018 09:15 |
|
FBC Dream team - IBK Gymo - Fresh idea
7. kolo |
11:4 03.02.2018 10:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Morgans - FBC Dream team
8. kolo |
10:14 16.12.2017 08:00 |
|
IBK Gymo - Fresh idea - FBC Svrčinovec
8. kolo |
0:5 kont. 16.12.2017 09:15 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Morgans
8. kolo |
13:3 16.12.2017 10:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
FBC Svrčinovec - FBC Dream team
9. kolo |
1:15 17.02.2018 08:00 |
|
FBC Morgans - FBC Svrčinovec
9. kolo |
0:5 kont. 17.02.2018 09:15 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Dream team
9. kolo |
3:4 17.02.2018 10:30 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Dream team
9. kolo |
4:2 03.03.2018 08:00 |
|
POTHEADS - FBC Svrčinovec
9. kolo |
7:0 03.03.2018 09:45 |
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál Sportvin.