Štatistika
Celkový počet hráčov: 59
Filter
Meno hráča
Dátum od
Dátum do
Kolo od:
Kolo do:
Tím
všetky tímy
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
MRKVY príp.
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
ZŠ Martinská príp.
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
Kolo
všetky kolá
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Meno
Tím
Kolo
Čas
1.
Michal Briš
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
13
01:00
2.
Martin Sklenár
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
9
01:30
3.
Adam Habovštiak
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
12
03:00
4.
Mário Čabala
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
3
04:30
5.
Adam Sypták
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
14
05:00
6.
Timea Gogová
MRKVY príp.
10
05:03
7.
Linda Pudišová
MRKVY príp.
15
05:49
8.
Martin Štetina
ZŠ Martinská príp.
8
06:25
9.
Veronika Klabouchová
MRKVY príp.
1
06:30
10.
Martin Jančo
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
10
07:20
11.
Lucia Pompurová
MRKVY príp.
14
08:00
12.
Erik Chládek
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
11
08:10
13.
Tomáš Chylár
ZŠ Martinská príp.
1
10:00
14.
Alex Kuna
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
15
10:12
15.
Ján Chládek
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
12
11:40
16.
Alžbeta Gabčíková
MRKVY príp.
2
11:47
17.
Marek Kováčik
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
9
12:03
18.
Šimon Mališ
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
12
12:50
19.
Matúš Belan
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
14
15:08
20.
Jakub Grof
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
1
16:45
21.
Samuel Stuchlík
ZŠ Martinská príp.
13
20:00
22.
Matúš Koščo
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
11
20:40
23.
Dominik Mlynár
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
12
21:00
24.
Richard Cvacho
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
14
21:16
25.
Andrej Pajtáš
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
13
22:20
26.
Denis Goga
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
15
22:58
27.
Dominik Strážovec
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
14
23:00
28.
Ladislav Mirt
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
14
23:30
28.
Dominik Satina
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
5
23:30
30.
Peter Frič
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
14
23:59
31.
Ondrej Ondrušík
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
15
24:20
32.
Jakub Šuška
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
14
25:00
32.
Maximilián Bíro
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
7
25:00
34.
Róbert Zoričák
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
14
25:30
35.
Samuel Jančo
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
14
28:00
36.
Ondrej Lipták
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
15
28:55
37.
Matúš Zelník
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
9
29:00
37.
Radovan Baumgartner
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
12
29:00
39.
Jakub Matejička
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
15
29:34
40.
Šimon Stuchlík
ZŠ Martinská príp.
14
30:17
41.
Adam Balák
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
15
30:18
42.
Adam Ferianec
ZŠ Martinská príp.
15
30:21
43.
Jakub Kelber
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
11
30:40
44.
Jakub Hanuliak
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
2
30:59
45.
Jakub Koprda
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
12
31:30
46.
Tomáš Šprtka
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
8
31:47
47.
Andrej Arendárik
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
6
32:00
48.
Ivana Drábová
MRKVY príp.
15
32:12
49.
Ján Šuška
ZŠ Sv. Gorazda (príp.)
13
32:25
50.
Simona Šottníková
MRKVY príp.
15
33:03
51.
Patrik Kubala
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
1
34:40
52.
Klára Hlávková
ŠK Juventa (prípr.)
8
34:57
53.
Timotej Jarina
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
14
35:00
53.
Alex Jaššo
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
7
35:00
55.
Sebastián Ftorek
FBC Grasshoppers (príp.)
15
35:02
56.
Marek Grlický
ZŠ Martinská príp.
15
35:30
56.
Štefan Šmehyl
ZŠ Jarná (príp.)
12
35:30
58.
Samuel Hoskovec
ZŠ Martinská príp.
8
35:34
59.
Veronika Kašová
MRKVY príp.
3
35:40
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál
Sportvin
.